Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 stainless steel
Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 stainless steel
All prices 23 →Холодильник MIDEA MDRF632FGF46 | 27 400 ₴ |
Холодильник Midea MDRF632FGF46 | 29 999 ₴ |
MIDEA MDRF632FGF46 | 28 355 ₴ |
Холодильник Midea MDRF632FGF46 | 28 980 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Midea MDRF632FGF46 | 28 438 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 configurations
Price for Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 black | from 27 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Midea MDRF 632 FGF28 graphite | from 25 799 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 stainless steel | from 27 400 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →