Midea MDRS 619 FGF28 black
Photos 6 |
Midea MDRS 619 FGF28 black black stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Midea MDRS 619 FGF28 black
All prices 28 →Side-by-Side MIDEA MDRS619FGF28 | 22 750 ₴ |
Холодильник Midea MDRS619FGF28 | 26 999 ₴ |
MIDEA MDRS619FGF28 | 27 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Midea MDRS619FGF28 Jazz black | 24 111 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Midea MDRS619FGF28 | 23 661 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Midea MDRS 619 FGF28 configurations
Price for Midea MDRS 619 FGF28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea MDRS 619 FGF28 black | from 22 750 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Midea MDRS 619 FGF46 stainless steel | from 24 499 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →