Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 black
Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 black |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 black
Midea MDRF632FGF22 | 28 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Midea MDRF632FGF22 | 30 999 ₴ |
Холодильник багатодверний Midea MDRF632FGF22 | 27 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Midea MDRF632FGF22 | 29 999 ₴ |
Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 configurations
Price for Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea MDRF 632 FGF22 black | from 27 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Midea MDRF 632 FGF28 graphite | from 25 799 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Midea MDRF 632 FGF46 stainless steel | from 27 400 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →