Miele Boost CX1 PowerLine (SNRF0)
Photos 11 |
Miele Boost CX1 PowerLine 2022HEPA |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miele 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miele.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miele Boost CX1 PowerLine
All prices 15 →Пилосос Miele SNRF0 Boost CX1 графітовий сірий | 9 639 ₴ |
Miele Miele SNRF0 Boost CX1 (41NRF001UA) Белый лотос | 11 990 ₴ |
Пылесос без мешка Miele SNRF0 Boost CX1 черный обсидиан | 11 990 ₴ |
Miele SNRF0 Boost CX1 SNRF0BoostCX1 | 9 999 ₴ |
Пилосос Miele SNRF0 Boost CX1 білий лотос (41NRF001UA) | 11 990 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →