Mifine Mars 5000F
Mifine Mars 5000F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mifine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mifine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mifine Mars 5000F
Катушка фидерная Mifine Mars 5000F (4+1 bb) | 589 ₴ |
Фідерна котушка для дальнього закиду Mifine MARS 5000F котушка з конусною | 904 ₴ |
Котушка Mifine Mars 5000F 4+1bb | 630 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна Mifine Mars 5000F (4+1 bb) | 707 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →