Mifine Mars 4000F
Mifine Mars 4000F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mifine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mifine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mifine Mars 4000F
Катушка фидерная c конусной шпулей Mifine Mars 4000F (4+1 bb) | 570 ₴ |
Фідерна рибальська котушка Mifine Mars 4000F 4+1bb, конусна шпуля | 780 ₴ |
Фідерна котушка для дальнього закиду Mifine MARS 4000F котушка з конусною | 867 ₴ |
Котушка Mifine Mars 4000F 4+1bb | 600 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна з конусною шпулею Mifine Mars 4000F (4+1 bb) | 684 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →