MILEX Coti
Photos 3 |
MILEX Coti |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MILEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MILEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MILEX Coti
All prices 10 →БУСТЕР пластик MILEX COTI голубий (FP-C30004) | 394 ₴ |
БУСТЕР пластик MILEX COTI чорний (FP-C30001) | 394 ₴ |
БУСТЕР пластик MILEX COTI пурпуровий (FP-C30005) | 394 ₴ |
БУСТЕР пластик MILEX COTI червоний (FP-C30003) | 394 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче бустер Milex Coti FP-C30005 Фіолетовий 6-12 років | 905 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat MILEX Coti:
- Size: 38x41x18 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →