MILEX Sindo
Photos 3 |
MILEX Sindo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MILEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MILEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MILEX Sindo
All prices 12 →Автокрісло-бустер MILEX Sindo для дітей від 15-36 кг, пурпуровий | 386 ₴ |
Автокрісло-бустер MILEX Sindo для дітей від 15-36 кг, чорний | 386 ₴ |
Автокрісло-бустер MILEX Sindo для дітей від 15-36 кг, сірий | 386 ₴ |
Автокрісло-бустер MILEX Sindo для дітей від 15-36 кг, голубий | 386 ₴ |
Автокрісло-бустер MILEX Sindo для дітей від 15-36 кг, червоний | 386 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat MILEX Sindo:
- Size: 38x43x20 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →