MILEX Coala Plus
Photos 6 |
MILEX Coala Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MILEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MILEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MILEX Coala Plus
All prices 7 →Автомобільне крісло дитяче (бустер) MILEX Coala Plus 15-25 кг, пурпуровий | 844 ₴ |
Автомобільне крісло дитяче (бустер) MILEX Coala Plus 15-25 кг, червоне | 844 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче бустер Milex Coala Plus FS-P40003 3-12 років | 2 060 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче бустер Milex Coala Plus FS-P40001 3-12 років | 2 060 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 15-25 кг Milex COALA PLUS FS-P40002 сіре | 846 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 15-25 кг Milex COALA PLUS FS-P40004 | 846 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче 15-25 кг Milex COALA PLUS FS-P40005 фіолетове | 846 ₴ |
Additional features car seat MILEX Coala Plus:
- Size: 38x42x62 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →