Milwaukee PH 30 POWER X (4933396420)
Photos 8 |
Milwaukee PH 30 POWER X
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:1030 W
Impact energy:3.6 J
Number of strokes:3800 bpm
Idle speed:1100 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Weight:3.1 kg
All specifications
Specifications PH 30 POWER X
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee PH 30 POWER X
Перфоратор SDS-PLUS MILWAUKEE, PH 30 PowerX, 1030Вт, 3,6Дж | 17 786 ₴ |
Milwaukee PH 30 Power X 4933396420 | 23 120 ₴ |
Milwaukee PH 30 Power X 4933396420 | 23 698 ₴ |
Milwaukee PH 30 Power X 4933396420 | 24 276 ₴ |
Перфоратор Milwaukee SDS-Plus PH 30 PowerX (4933396420) | 17 787 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →