Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Choose Size tyre
Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y 245/40 R19 98 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Minerva 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Minerva.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y
Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y | 4 584 ₴ |
Шини Minerva F205 245/40 ZR19 98Y XL | 5 229 ₴ |
Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y XL | 3 934 ₴ |
Video reviews
Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y configurations
Price for Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minerva F205 245/40 R19 98Y | from 3 934 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →