ZF FE181 7.5x19/5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1
from 5 890 up to 7 215 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations ZF FE181 2
Specifications
ZF FE181 7.5x19/5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ZF FE181 7.5x19/5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1
Литые диски ZF FE181 R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 (BMF) 1002211408 | 6 131 ₴ |
ZF FE181 7.5x19 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 BMF | 6 502 ₴ |
ZF FE181 7,5x19/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 BMF | 6 085 ₴ |
ZF ZF ZF-FE181 (R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) BMF | 6 916 ₴ |
ZF FE181 (R19 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) BMF | 6 309 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar