Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED stainless steel
Photos 20 |
Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED stainless steel powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Minola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Minola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED stainless steel
All prices 27 →Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED | 3 999 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED | 3 999 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Minola Htl 6614 I 1000 Led | 3 540 ₴ |
Вытяжка Minola Htl 6614 I 1000 Led | 4 000 ₴ |
MINOLA HTL 6614 I 1000 LED | 3 879 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED configurations
Price for Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minola HTL 6614 BL 1000 LED black | from 3 380 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Minola HTL 6614 I 1000 LED stainless steel | from 3 419 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Minola HTL 6614 WH 1000 LED white | from 3 419 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →