Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED black
Photos 7 |
Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED black 2020powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Minola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Minola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED black
All prices 25 →Minola Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED | 6 099 ₴ |
Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED | 6 099 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED | 6 099 ₴ |
Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED | 6 099 ₴ |
Витяжка Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 Led | 6 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED configurations
Price for Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minola Slim T 6712 BL 1100 LED black | from 5 501 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Minola Slim T 6712 I 1100 LED stainless steel | from 5 501 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Minola Slim T 6712 WH 1100 LED white | from 5 501 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →