Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED black
Photos 6 |
Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Minola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Minola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED black
All prices 25 →Minola Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED | 4 399 ₴ |
Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED | 4 399 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED | 4 399 ₴ |
Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED | 4 399 ₴ |
Вытяжка Minola Hvs 6242 Bl 700 Led | 4 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED configurations
Price for Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minola HVS 6242 BL 700 LED black | from 3 924 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Minola HVS 6242 IV 700 LED ivory | from 3 838 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Minola HVS 6242 WH 700 LED white | from 3 494 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →