MIOL 80-868
MIOL 80-868 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 80-868
Фарбопульт Miol 80-868 пневматичний, HP | 746 ₴ |
Краскопульт пневматический Miol (80-868) | 584 ₴ |
Miol Пневмофарборозпилювач нижній бак 1,5 мм профі 80-868 | 559 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний (1.5 мм, 1000 мл) MIOL 80-868 | 674 ₴ |
Additional features paint sprayer MIOL 80-868:
- Torch width — 120-200 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →