MIOL 80-865
MIOL 80-865 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 80-865
Краскопульт пневматический Miol (80-865) | 460 ₴ |
Пневмопістолет лакофарбовий Miol з верхнім баком, 1.5 мм (80-865) | 460 ₴ |
Фарбопульт пневматичний (1.5 мм, 600 мл) MIOL 80-865 | 480 ₴ |
Additional features paint sprayer MIOL 80-865:
- Torch width — 120-200 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →