Miraggio Varna 600 593 mm
Photos 7 |
Miraggio Varna 600 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years. Can be sold in glossy and matte finish.
The washbasin can be sold without overflow.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miraggio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miraggio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miraggio Varna 600 593 mm
All prices 23 →Раковина накладна Miraggio Varna 600 білий глянсовий 0000254 | 4 926 ₴ |
Умивальник Miraggio Varna 600, miramarble, білий глянцевий 60220241541 | 4 926 ₴ |
Miraggio Miraggio Умивальник VARNA 600 | 5 684 ₴ |
Раковина Miraggio Varna 600 | 5 684 ₴ |
Умывальник VARNA 600 Miraggio 59,7x41,8 miraggio-0000254 | 4 926 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Miraggio Varna 600 configurations
Price for Miraggio Varna 600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miraggio Varna 600 593 mm | from 4 926 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 700 690 mm | from 5 565 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Miraggio Varna 800 790 mm | from 5 961 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 900 893 mm | from 6 437 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 1000 986 mm | from 7 088 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →