Miraggio Marrakesh 380 0000934 380 mm
Photos 9 |
Miraggio Marrakesh 380 0000934 380 mm600 mm |
|
The washbasin is made of cast marble, which consists of 80% marble chips and 20% binders. Can be sold in glossy and matte finish.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miraggio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miraggio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miraggio Marrakesh 380 0000934 380 mm
All prices 17 →Умивальник Miraggio Marrakesh 380, miramarble, білий глянцевий 60220241486 | 5 823 ₴ |
Miraggio Miraggio Умивальник MARRAKESH 380 | 5 823 ₴ |
Умивальник MIRAGGIO MARRAKESH 380 | 5 823 ₴ |
Умывальник MARRAKESH 380 Miraggio 51,9x38 miraggio-0000934 | 5 823 ₴ |
Умивальник MARRAKESH 380 (0000934) 0000934 | 5 823 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Miraggio Marrakesh 380 0000934 configurations
Price for Miraggio Marrakesh 380 0000934 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miraggio Marrakesh 380 0000934 380 mm | from 4 523 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Miraggio Marrakesh 600 0000217 600 mm | from 8 391 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →