Miraggio Varna 800 790 mm (00105501)
Photos 8 |
Miraggio Varna 800 |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years. Can be sold in glossy and matte finish.
The washbasin can be sold without overflow.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miraggio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miraggio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miraggio Varna 800 790 mm
All prices 22 →Раковина накладна Miraggio Varna 800 білий глянсовий 0000258 | 5 961 ₴ |
Miraggio Miraggio Умивальник VARNA 800 | 6 878 ₴ |
Раковина Miraggio Varna 800 | 6 878 ₴ |
Умывальник VARNA 800 Miraggio 79,4x41,7 miraggio-0000258 | 5 961 ₴ |
Раковина MIRAGGIO Varna 800 0000258 | 5 961 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Miraggio Varna 800 configurations
Price for Miraggio Varna 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miraggio Varna 600 593 mm | from 4 926 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 700 690 mm | from 5 565 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 800 790 mm | from 5 961 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 900 893 mm | from 6 437 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Miraggio Varna 1000 986 mm | from 7 088 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →