Mitas MPT-01 405/70 R24 152B
Choose Size truck Tyre
Mitas MPT-01 405/70 R24 152B |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas MPT-01 405/70 R24 152B
Mitas MPT-01 (индустриальная) 405/70 R24 152B PR14 | 28 194 ₴ |
Индустриальные шины Mitas MPT-01 (индустриальная) 405/70 R24 152B 14PR 100 | 28 878 ₴ |
Mitas MPT-01 індустріальна індустріальна (405/70R24 152B) 326327 | 28 059 ₴ |
Індустріальні шини Mitas MPT-01 (індустріальна) 405/70 R24 152B 14PR | 30 611 ₴ |
Шина Mitas MPT-01 (індустріальна) 405/70 R24 152B PR14 | 30 879 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →