Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.9
Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.9
Покрышка 24" x 1.90" (50x507) RUBENA SCYLLA V75 Classic черн 5-10967238 | 430 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка MITAS (RUBENA) 24x1.90 (50x507) SCYLLA V75 Classic black TI | 422 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.90 (50x507) Чорна (TIR | 422 ₴ |
MITAS Покрышка Rubena (Mitas) Scylla 24x1,90 (50-507), черная 5-10967238 | 430 ₴ |
Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.9 configurations
Price for Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 20x1.9 | from 383 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 24x1.9 | from 422 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Mitas Scylla V75 Classic 26x2.1 | from 492 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →