Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 70 m²
Photos 3 | from 54 583 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 кассетный инверторныйAirclimate.proOfficial partner Mitsushito (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 70 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:70 m²
Consumption:2180/2210 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsushito 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsushito.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 configurations
Price for Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsushito CGK18HiRN1/UGC18HiN1 50 m² | from 46 147 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 70 m² | from 54 583 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK36HiRS1/UGC36HiS1 100 m² | from 75 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK48HiRS1/UGC48HiS1 140 m² | from 79 523 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 160 m² | from 109 974 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →