Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 160 m²
Photos 3 |
Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 160 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:160 m²
Consumption:5700/4700 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsushito 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsushito.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 160 m²
Mitsushito Mitsushito CGK60HIRS1/UGC60HIS1 | 150 000 ₴ |
Касетний кондиціонер Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 130420241817 | 142 500 ₴ |
Кондиционер Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 кассетный инвертор | 142 500 ₴ |
Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 configurations
Price for Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsushito CGK18HiRN1/UGC18HiN1 50 m² | from 57 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK24HiRN1/UGC24HiN1 70 m² | from 69 540 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK36HiRS1/UGC36HiS1 100 m² | from 94 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK48HiRS1/UGC48HiS1 140 m² | from 110 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsushito CGK60HiRS1/UGC60HiS1 160 m² | from 142 500 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →