MIXXUS Eka 003-J MI2823
Photos 3 |
MIXXUS Eka 003-J MI2823 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Eka 003-J MI2823
Душова система MIXXUS EKA-003-J із верхнім душем із нержавіючої сталі сати | 2 016 ₴ |
Душова система зі змішувачем MIXXUS EKA-003-J (MI2823), нержавіюча сталь | 2 016 ₴ |
Душова система MIXXUS EKA із верхнім душем із нержавіючої сталі сатин MI28 | 2 016 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем MIXXUS EKA-003-J (з нерж. сталі) (MI2823) | 2 016 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем MIXXUS EKA-003-J (з нерж. сталі) (MI2823) | 2 048 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →