Hansgrohe Croma 100 28535000
Videos 3Photos 19 |
Hansgrohe Croma 100 28535000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma 100 28535000
All prices 21 →Ручний душ Hansgrohe Croma 100 Vario 28535000 | 1 607 ₴ |
Лійка для ручного душу Hansgrohe Croma 100 28535000 | 1 280 ₴ |
Лійка Hansgrohe Croma 4-режимна (90075) 90075 | 1 607 ₴ |
Ручний душ мультирежимна HANSGROHE CROMA 100 Vario 100мм хром пластик 2853 | 1 607 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Croma 100 Vario (28535000) 28535000 | 1 607 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features shower system Hansgrohe Croma 100 28535000:
- Jet type can be switched using the rotating spray disc
- Fast decalcification function (QuickClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →