MKW D-25 8,5x20/5x120 ET35 DIA74,1
from 7 430 up to 8 568 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MKW D-25 7
Specifications
MKW D-25 8,5x20/5x120 ET35 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MKW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MKW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MKW D-25 8,5x20/5x120 ET35 DIA74,1
Диски MKW (Mi-tech) D-25 8,5x20 5x120 ET35 DIA74,1 (AMS) | 7 573 ₴ |
Mi-tech D-25 8.5x20 5x120 ET35 DIA74.1 S | 7 430 ₴ |
MKW D25 AM/S (PCD5x120.0 R20 J8.5 ET35 DIA74.1) | 7 503 ₴ |
Mi-tech D-25 8.5x20 5x120 ET35 DIA74.1 S | 7 718 ₴ |
MKW D-25 AM/S R20 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA74.1 | 8 348 ₴ |
MKW D-25 AM/S R20 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA74.1 | 8 330 ₴ |
Mi-tech Mi-tech D-25 8.5x20 5x120 ET35 DIA74.1 S | 7 620 ₴ |
Mi-tech D-25 (R20 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA74,1) 14169 | 7 518 ₴ |
Диск Mi-tech D-25 8.5x20 5x120 ET35 DIA74.1 S | 8 568 ₴ |
Close
Similar