MKW MK-71 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1
from 5 125 up to 5 950 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations MKW MK-71 1
Specifications
MKW MK-71 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MKW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MKW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MKW MK-71 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1
MKW MK-71 7,0x17/5x112 D73,1 ET40 AM/S | 5 125 ₴ |
Диски MKW (Mi-tech) MK-71 7x17 5x112 ET40 DIA73,1 (AMS) | 5 259 ₴ |
Mi-tech MK-71 7x17 5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 S | 5 160 ₴ |
MKW MK71 AM/S (PCD5x112.0 R17 J7.0 ET40 DIA73.1) | 5 211 ₴ |
MI-TECH MI-TECH (MKW) MK-71 AM/S R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 | 5 657 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar