MKW ZR-12 9x20/6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1
from 7 125 up to 8 453 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MKW ZR-12 1
Specifications
MKW ZR-12 9x20/6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MKW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MKW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MKW ZR-12 9x20/6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1
MKW ZR-12 9,0x20/6x139,7 D67,1 ET35 AM/B | 7 125 ₴ |
Диски MKW (Mi-tech) ZR-12 9x20 6x139,7 ET35 DIA67,1 (AMB) | 7 150 ₴ |
Mi-tech ZR-12 9x20 6x139.7 ET35 DIA67.1 AM/B | 7 640 ₴ |
MKW ZR 12 (AM/B) (PCD6x139.7 R20 J9.0 ET35 DIA67.1) | 7 712 ₴ |
MI-TECH MI-TECH (MKW) ZR-12 AM/B R20 W9 PCD6x139.7 ET35 DIA67.1 | 8 373 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar