MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 4 L
Videos 5Photos 2 |
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 4L |
|
Semi-synthetic oil, notable primarily for its formula, designed to reduce sludge deposits and wear, in particular at high operating temperatures. Designed for gasoline and diesel engines; formally refers to brands for passenger cars, however, the manufacturer claims that it is also suitable for heavier vehicles up to minibuses (although the container in this case is the standard “passenger” one, 4 liters). Has approvals from Mercedes-Benz, Volkswagen and Lada.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 4 L
All prices 47 →Mobil Super 2000 X1 10W-40 (4л) | 928 ₴ |
Моторне масло Mobil Super 2000 X1 10w-40 4л доставка укрпоштою 0 грн | 840 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil Super 2000 10W-40 (4л.) 0018926 | 1 165 ₴ |
Олива моторна Mobil Super 2000 X1 10W-40, 4л (1907395775) | 1 206 ₴ |
Олива моторна напывсинтетична MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40, 4л (152050) 1520 | 806 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 configurations
Price for MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 1 L | from 222 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 4 L | from 427 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 5 L | from 1 059 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 20 L | from 3 629 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 60 L | from 9 869 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 2000 X1 10W-40 208 L | from 30 867 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →