MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 4 L
Videos 13 |
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 4L |
|
Engine oil, formally designed for passenger cars, but also suitable for other types of equipment in the same "weight category" — light trucks and minibuses. Initially created based on Ford's proprietary tolerances, however, its scope is not limited to these cars. In general, the manufacturer recommends using this brand in the case "when difficult driving conditions regularly occur." Suitable for both petrol and diesel engines, but not compatible with turbocharging systems.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 4 L
All prices 24 →Mobil super 3000 x1 formula-fe 5w30 4л масло моторне доставка укрпоштою 0 | 1 052 ₴ |
Mobil Super 3000 x1 Formula FE 5W-30 (4л) | 1 225 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 (4л.) 151526 | 1 778 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil Super 3000 X1 Formula Fe 5W-30 4л | 1 529 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична MOBIL Super 3000 FE 5W-30, 4л (152056) 152564 | 1 106 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 configurations
Price for MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 1 L | from 284 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 4 L | from 1 052 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 5 L | from 1 380 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
MOBIL Super 3000 X1 Formula FE 5W-30 208 L | from 50 561 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →