Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra
Videos 42Photos 14 |
An advanced and unique smartwatch of its kind, which is primarily distinguished by a special dual screen - AMOLED and FSTN display. In AMOLED mode, the device performs the functions of a classic smart wearable gadget, providing the ability to broadcast notifications from a connected smartphone, implement fitness functions, etc. And FSTN mode is activated to maximize the autonomy of the gadget, in which the user can continue to use the device as a regular watch, without the Wear function OS.
Another important feature of the model is e-SIM support, thanks to which you can make outgoing calls from the device even without pairing it with a smartphone. In general, the Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra smartwatch is equipped with a 1.4-inch diagonal display with a resolution of 454x454 pixels. After pairing with the user's smartphone, they provide notifications of incoming messages / calls, support the ability to voice control Google Assistant.
Built-in sensors allow the watch to measure the user's heart rate, monitor blood oxygen levels and stress levels, track sleep phases, and perform classic fitness functions such as counting the distance traveled, steps taken, calories burned, etc. The NFC chip enables contactless Google payment pay. Also pay attention to the fact that the device is dressed in an all-protected steel case that meets IP68 and MIL-STD-810 standards.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mobvoi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mobvoi.
Buy Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra
All prices 8 →Cмарт годинник Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra LTE Black | 8 199 ₴ |
TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra LTE | 11 120 ₴ |
TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra LTE | 11 398 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra LTE Shadow Black (WH11013U) WH11013U | 9 620 ₴ |
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra | 10 559 ₴ |
I'm already very pleased with the Mobvoi TicWatch 3 Pro Ultra smart phone. It looks great and works really well. I especially appreciate that it includes a FSTN screen and a large number of fitness functions to make it a useful assistant in sports and everyday life. Autonomy,FSTN screen the back is plastic, not ceramic Andriiv: use Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra GPS less than month |
Considering switching from fitness trackers to a smart phone and choosing this model. When choosing a new design and smell, we really look wonderful on your hands! I’m still testing and haven’t created any set-up to adjust the battery to about 2.5. All other functionality works miraculously (ring the bells). One more thing - in all-way mode and with automatic backlighting, you can shine even brightly at night. A full-fledged smart phone, you can read notifications manually and activate the light function. Shine the display very brightly at night in automatic mode. |
Yakіst is higher than average.
The back cover is plastic, so I think I'll stick it out for a couple of years. The collection is generally ok, but still China. There is no GPS Robot up to 2.5 dobi. Twinkies, NFC works wonderfully The economy screen does not remember the setting. I put a support in a dekilka once I look over the hour everything turns on. There is no sense of bitterness. De GPS????? |
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra configurations
Price for Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra GPS | from 6 477 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Mobvoi TicWatch Pro 3 Ultra | from 8 199 ₴ | 8 offers |