MOMO Revenge 7x17/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1
Videos 5Photos 4 | from 5 385 up to 11 492 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations MOMO Revenge 73
Specifications
MOMO Revenge 7x17/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOMO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOMO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MOMO Revenge 7x17/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1
MOMO Revenge R17 W7 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65.1 MATT ANTHRACITE | 9 366 ₴ |
Диски Momo Revenge 7x17 4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 (matt anthracite) | 5 385 ₴ |
Momo Revenge 7x17 4x108 ET25 DIA65.1 ANTHR | 5 600 ₴ |
Momo Revenge matt black (R17 W7.0 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65.1) | 8 999 ₴ |
Momo Revenge 7x17 4x108 ET25 DIA65.1 ANTHR | 5 590 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar