Monitor Audio Vecta V240
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Monitor Audio Vecta V240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monitor Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monitor Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monitor Audio Vecta V240
All prices 6 →Ландшафтная акустическая система Monitor Audio Vecta V240-LV Black | 27 728 ₴ |
Ландшафтная акустическая система Monitor Audio Vecta V240-LV White | 27 728 ₴ |
Ландшафтна акустична система Monitor Audio Vecta V240-LV Black | 27 722 ₴ |
Ландшафтна акустична система Monitor Audio Vecta V240-LV White | 27 722 ₴ |
Ландшафтна акустична система Monitor Audio Vecta V240-LV Black | 27 732 ₴ |
Ландшафтна акустична система Monitor Audio Vecta V240-LV White | 27 732 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →