Monte MT-5006R
Photos 3 |
Monte MT-5006R gray red |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-5006R
All prices 13 →Електробритва Monte 5006R-MТ | 1 012 ₴ |
Електробритва Monte 5006R-MТ | 831 ₴ |
Monte 5006R-MТ | 831 ₴ |
Monte Електробритва Monte 5006R-MТ | 831 ₴ |
Бритва Monte MT-5006 R | 875 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Monte MT-5006R configurations
Price for Monte MT-5006R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-5006G | from 744 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Monte MT-5006R | from 748 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →