Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 5 L
Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 5 L
All prices 8 →Моторное масло Motul Specific dexos2 SAE 5W30 (5л.) 860051 | 2 778 ₴ |
Олива моторна 100 синтетична MOTUL Specific Dexos2 5W-30, 5л (860051) (102 | 2 790 ₴ |
Моторнa оливa MOTUL Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 (5 літрів) 860051/102643 | 2 645 ₴ |
Масло моторное MOTUL SPECIFIC DEXOS2 5W-30 (Канистра 5л) 102643 | 2 879 ₴ |
MOTUL 860051 | 2 687 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Good oil, smells of oranges, changed already 4 times, every 10,000, motor F14D4. I did the valve adjustment, everything is clean, like new, and the sprockets at start-up stopped rumble in cold weather. Before that, there was a different oil, mileage 78000, a ZAZ Lanos car with an automatic transmission. All Probably cheaper in Europe |
Add Review
Additional features engine oil Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 5L:
- Compatible with biodiesel engines
Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 configurations
Price for Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 1 L | from 544 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Motul Specific DEXOS2 5W-30 5 L | from 2 645 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →