MPT MCDT1215.B2
MPT MCDT1215.B2 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPT MCDT1215.B2
All prices 6 →Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний MPT MCDT1215.B2 | 1 815 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут MPT MCDT1215.B2 | 1 706 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут MPT 12 В акумуляторний + 2 АКБ (MCDT1215.B2) | 1 562 ₴ |
Дриль - шуруповерт MPT GM акумуляторний 12V, Li-ion, 1.3 Ач, 0-700 об/хв., | 1 815 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний MPT 12 В Li-ion 1.3 Аг 0-700 об/хв 0-10 мм | 1 813 ₴ |
Дриль - шуруповерт акумуляторний МРТ 12V Li-ion 1.3 Аг 0-700 об/хв 0-10 мм | 1 815 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →