MPT MJS8505
MPT MJS8505 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPT MJS8505
All prices 8 →Електролобзик MPT MJS8505 | 2 570 ₴ |
Лобзик MPT MJS8505 | 2 416 ₴ |
Лобзик електричний MPT 850 Вт, 80/8 мм, 800-3000 об/хв, акс 4 шт (MJS8505) | 2 570 ₴ |
Лобзик електричний MPT GM 850 Вт, 80/8 мм, 800-3000 об/хв, аксес.4 шт., Ке | 2 570 ₴ |
Лобзик електричний "MPT", 850 Вт, 100/10 мм, 800-3000 об/хв. Black and Red | 2 570 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →