MSI Clutch GM50
Videos 16Photos 9 |
MSI Clutch GM50 |
|
Bright, visually attractive and at the same time easy to use gaming wired mouse, presented on the market by the popular brand MSI. First of all, the device is distinguished by a precise optical sensor, five programmable buttons, as well as a bright built-in backlight. The manufacturer is positioned in the middle price segment. Under the hood of the MSI Clutch GM50 mouse is a PMW3330 optical sensor with a maximum resolution of 7200 DPI.
As for the "arsenal", the manufacturer provides five buttons, including two main buttons, two side buttons and a DPI level switch located under the scroll wheel - in general, this is an exceptionally standard set, as for a modern model. Three-zone illumination of the case allows you to make the "rodent" as bright and expressive as possible. But the connection to a PC or laptop is carried out exclusively using a wire with a USB interface.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MSI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MSI.
Buy MSI Clutch GM50
All prices 7 →Игровая мышь MSI Clutch GM50 Black С подсветкой pdiscount | 1 856 ₴ |
Провідна миша з підсвіткою MSI Clutch GM50 Black (S12-0400C60-PA3) | 2 055 ₴ |
Провідна ігрова миша з підсвіткою MSI Clutch GM50 Black (S12-0400C60-PA3) | 2 550 ₴ |
Ігрова миша MSI Clutch GM50 Black З підсвічуванням Over Stоск g2 | 1 986 ₴ |
Ігрова міша з підсвіткою MSI Clutch GM50 Black (S12-0400C60-PA3) | 1 819 ₴ |
Провідна міша з підсвіткою MSI Clutch GM50 Black (S12-0400C60-PA3) | 2 319 ₴ |
Провідна ігрова миша з підсвіткою MSI Clutch GM50 Black (S12-0400C60-PA3) | 2 429 ₴ |