MSI Pulse GL66 11UGK
Videos 2Photos 15 | from 56 349 up to 68 500 ₴ Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz Graphics card:RTX 3070 RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 / 1024 GB OS:Windows 10 Home Laptop weight:2.25 kg |
Configurations MSI Pulse GL66 11UGK 2
GL66 11UGK-202US | Core i7 | 11800H | 16 GB | RTX 3070 | SSD M.2 | 1024 GB | 56 349 .. 62 189 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
GL66 11UGK-001US | Core i7 | 11800H | 16 GB | RTX 3070 | SSD M.2 | 512 GB | 65 999 .. 68 500 ₴ | Compare prices 4 |
Video reviews
Обзор MSI Pulse GL66: отличный игровой ноутбук среднего уровня
26 October 202126 933 view
Pulse GL76/GL66 11UX - Pulsating Power | MSI
19 May 20214 125 324 view
AccessoriesAll accessories for MSI GL66 11UGK-202US →
We recommend
from 55 785 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.3 kg
from 60 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i7, 10870H, 2.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3080, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.5 kg
from 52 899 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Home, VR, 2.25 kg
from 50 899 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3070, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.25 kg
from 51 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.3 kg
from 49 499 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i7, 10870H, 2.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.45 kg
from 56 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 7, 5800H, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, extreme battery life, 2.3 kg
from 57 599 ₴
high performance, game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.2 kg
from 49 699 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 9, 7940HS, 4 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.2 kg
from 59 699 ₴
high performance, game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 9, 7940HS, 4 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.2 kg
from 54 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 9, 7940HS, 4 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.2 kg
from 53 399 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.2 kg