Gembird NBS-1F15-04
Photos 5 |
Gembird NBS-1F15-04 |
|
Pass-through USB port
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird NBS-1F15-04
All prices 33 →Подставка под ноутбук Gembird NBS-1F15-04, черная | 289 ₴ |
Охлаждающая подставка для ноутбука Gembird NBS-1F15-04 | 375 ₴ |
Охолоджувальна підставка для ноутбука Gembird NBS-1F15-04 Black | 299 ₴ |
Gembird NBS-1F15-04 Black | 289 ₴ |
Підставка до ноутбука Gembird до 15", 1x120 mm fan, black (NBS-1F15-04) NB | 287 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →