MSW 77 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1
Videos 3Photos 5 | from 7 107 up to 8 199 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations MSW 77 64
Specifications
MSW 77 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MSW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MSW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MSW 77 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1
MSW 77 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 Silver | 7 544 ₴ |
MSW MSW 77 Full Silver (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1) | 8 199 ₴ |
Диски MSW 77 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA57,1 (matt dark grey) (1001145447) | 7 107 ₴ |
MSW 77 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 MATT DARK GREY | 7 544 ₴ |
MSW MSW 77 Matt Dark Grey (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1) | 8 199 ₴ |
Диски MSW 77 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA57,1 (silver) (1000538207) | 7 107 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar