Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD
Type:household, up to 30 m²
Performance:20 L/day
Air flow:160 m³/h
Power:300 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D009WD8-20LD
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD
All prices 36 →Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD | 13 079 ₴ |
Осушитель воздуха Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD | 13 070 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря COOPER&HUNTER CH-D009WD8-20LD | 13 070 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD | 13 070 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D009WD8-20LD | 13 070 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →