Mystery MCF-290 290 L
Photos 6 |
Mystery MCF-290 200 L290 L |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MCF-290 290 L
Морозильна скриня Mystery MCF-290 | 9 999 ₴ |
MYSTERY MCF-290 | 10 390 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня MYSTERY MCF-290 | 9 989 ₴ |
Mystery MCF-290 configurations
Price for Mystery MCF-290 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mystery MCF-200 200 L | from 7 649 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mystery MCF-290 290 L | from 9 989 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →