Ergo BD-250 255 L
Photos 10 |
Ergo BD-250 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ergo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ergo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ergo BD-250 255 L
Морозильна скриня Ergo BD-250 255 л | 10 050 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Ergo BD-250 | 9 563 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Ergo BD-250 | 10 309 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь ergo bd-250rf | 10 033 ₴ |
Мрозильный ларь Ergo BD-250 RF | 9 610 ₴ |
I've been working for a decade now without any problems. At first you were doubtful about this vibrator. I wanted equipment from more famous brands, but budget constraints made their own adjustments and I don’t regret it. Price. There is a clear advantage in space over a vertical freezer. The frost is good when the light is turned on. There are little bits of water on the underside, I don’t understand why. Володимир : use Ergo BD-250 more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →