Grunhelm CFM-250 249 L
Photos 6 |
Grunhelm CFM-250 2020 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Grunhelm CFM-250 configurations
Price for Grunhelm CFM-250 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grunhelm CFM-100 99 L | from 4 838 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFM-150 142 L | from 5 939 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFGW-200 200 L | from 6 799 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Grunhelm CFM-250 249 L | from 10 545 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFGW-251 251 L | from 8 699 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFM-300 290 L | from 12 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grunhelm CFGW-300 300 L | from 9 799 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →