Mystery MTB-250A
Mystery MTB-250A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MTB-250A
Mystery MTB-250A активный | 4 640 ₴ |
Автомобільний сабвуфер Mystery MTB-250A | 5 399 ₴ |
Автомобільний сабвуфер Mystery MTB-250A Активний | 5 899 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Mystery MTB-250A (04848) | 5 399 ₴ |
Автомобільний сабвуфер Mystery MTB-250A [54839] | 6 352 ₴ |
Additional features car subwoofer Mystery MTB-250A:
- Low pass filter adjustable 40-250 Hz
- Input Level Adjustment
We recommendCompare using chart →