Mystery MTC-243
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Mystery MTC-243 |
|
Low-cost proposal for a shelf of thermoelectric car refrigerators with cooling and heating functions. Switching between the modes of operation of the unit is carried out by changing the polarity of the current on the semiconductor "Peltier plates". In the cooling capacity mode, the Mystery MTC-243 provides cooling 14-16 °C below the outside temperature, while maximum heating is possible up to a temperature of about +50 degrees Celsius. The model is equipped with a 24-liter working chamber, a removable lid with a built-in fan impeller and a convenient carrying handle. Power is supplied to it from the car cigarette lighter socket (12 V). The thermal container will not burden the car owner with excess weight (3 kg) and takes up a minimum of space (40x40x23 cm) in the cabin or boot of the "iron horse".
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Buy Mystery MTC-243
All prices 6 →Автомобильный холодильник Mystery mtc-243 | 2 509 ₴ |
Mystery MTC-243 | 2 857 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Mystery 24 л (MTC-243) | 2 549 ₴ |
Автомобільний холодильник Mystery MTC-243 | 2 995 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Mystery MTC-243 | 2 996 ₴ |
Автохолодильник термоелектричний Mystery MTC-243 | 2 849 ₴ |