Ranger Cool 30L (RA 8857)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Ranger Cool 30L 20 L30 L |
|
This car refrigerator has two modes: maximum - for fast heating and cooling; eco mode - automatic temperature control for less energy consumption.
In the model range of the brand there is an car refrigerator Ranger Cool 20L, which has a volume of 20 liters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ranger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ranger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ranger Cool 30L
All prices 22 →Автохолодильник Ranger Cool 30л RA 8857 RA8857 | 3 999 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Ranger Cool 30L (RA8857) 162016 | 3 999 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Ranger Cool (30л), нагрев + охлаждение 234-1224 | 3 999 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Ranger Cool 30L (RA 8857) | 3 999 ₴ |
Портативный холодильник термоэлектрический Ranger Cool 30L (RA 8857) | 3 879 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ranger Cool 30L configurations
Price for Ranger Cool 30L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ranger Cool 20L | from 2 909 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Ranger Cool 30L | from 3 809 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →