Narva Range Performance LED H7 2pcs (18033)
Narva Range Performance LED H7 2pcs |
|
Compact form factor LED lamp with German pedigree in family tree. The model is released under the H7 / PX26d base and will serve as a head light source for both cars and trucks. The versatility of the nature of the lamp is due to the "omnivorous" to the supply voltage in the on-board network of vehicles - 12/24 V. Narva Range Performance LED H7 gives a bright beam of a bluish tint with a color temperature of 6500 K.
Also, the model is characterized by a good cut-off line, a sharp cut line with a wide spread of the beam and the absence of light from oncoming drivers. The anodized aluminium housing is cooled by an air cooler, which is built into the base of the lamp. The built-in control unit performs the function of dimming in case of overheating, which extends the operational life of the diodes. As a rule, on the shelves of car dealerships, the model from Narva is presented in a package with two copies of LED bulbs (for both headlights at once).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Narva 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Narva.
Buy Narva Range Performance LED H7 2pcs
All prices 10 →Лампы светодиодные Narva 18033 H7 12/24v 6500K X2 24W Rpl Range Performanc | 1 629 ₴ |
Лампа NARVA світлодіодна 12V/24V 24W H7 Led New Range Performance 6500K (2 | 1 685 ₴ |
Лампы светодиодные Narva 18033 h7 12/24v 6500k x2 24w rpl Range Performanc | 1 583 ₴ |
Лампа NARVA світлодіодна 12V/24V 24W H7 Led New Range Performance 6500K (2 | 1 685 ₴ |
Лампа светодиодная LED H7 12/24V Range Performance 24W 6500K (комплект) NA | 1 640 ₴ |